2017 Boulder DashMon 10/16/2017 12:20 PM
Burnt Mountain - Hanover, NHCourse designer - Steve Tarry
Results - Sunday - Day 2created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
M-10 (2)White3.0 km 115 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Lukas Webb09CSU54:35
2Tor Webb09CSU1:01:39
 
 
 
F-14 (1)Yellow3.5 km 170 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Alexandra Oxenstierna04HVO45:20
 
 
 
M-14 (2)Yellow3.5 km 170 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Colin Worthington03UNO1:13:56
2Mori Finlayson06NEOC1:14:06
 
 
 
M-16 (2)Orange4.2 km 200 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Leo Denotkine01Ramblers1:23:46
2Caleb Withers02QOC2:12:54
 
 
 
F-Orange (2)Orange4.2 km 200 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Katie BleauUNO1:29:41
2Chun Bleau63GAOC1:36:13
 
 
 
M-Orange (1)Orange4.2 km 200 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Iurii Shepelev58HVO1:09:47
 
 
 
F55+ (5)Brown X3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Eileen Breseman60COC53:52
2Trisha Underwood58NEOC58:27
3Barbara Bryant62NEOC1:06:33
4Nancy Duprey59UNO1:09:08
5Shelagh Pepper61Stars1:43:21
 
 
 
F60+ (4)Brown X3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Sandy Fillebrown54DVOA1:07:13
2Janet Findlay53EMPO1:16:58
3Dorina Nimigean57NEOC1:36:54
4Pamela Dvorsky56QOC1:42:01
 
 
 
F65+ (5)Brown Y2.8 km 115 m8 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Mary Jo Childs52GMOC45:27
2Faye Doria53UNO1:11:06
3Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPO1:14:14
4Judith Karpinski50NEOC1:26:31
5Liz Kotowski52UNO2:09:42
 
 
 
F70+ (2)Brown Y2.8 km 115 m8 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Lina Gavrilova46Ramblers1:45:05
 
Joanne Sankus47NEOCdnf
 
 
 
F75+ (3)Brown Y2.8 km 115 m8 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Lynette Walker40WCOC1:01:03
2Judith Dickinson41HVO1:01:35
3Allmuth Perzel40COK1:05:25
 
 
 
F-Brown (5)Brown X3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Ursula Haldi82DVOA48:43
2Pia Webb71CSU56:29
3Wendy Johnecheck73NEOC1:18:26
4Florence Tan64QOC1:41:34
5Amy Louden67QOC2:53:46
 
 
 
M65+ (8)Brown X3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Tom Nolan52QOC52:55
2Ken Walker Sr.49CSU1:00:12
3David Hunter49EMPO1:02:16
4Ed Kotowski51UNO1:02:40
5Rob Wilkison50DVOA1:05:51
6Bob Fink50DVOA1:20:43
7Vladimir Gavrilov48Ramblers1:26:20
 
James Crawford49NEOCmp
 
 
 
M70+ (9)Brown X3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Charlie DeWeese47WCOC52:07
2James Henderson46WCOC54:10
3George Walker43WCOC1:01:41
4Myron Gallagher46NEOC1:02:03
5Bob Lux46UNO1:03:38
6Richard Nietupski47WCOC1:12:00
7John-Eric Nelson45WCOC1:14:27
8Bob Bullions43HVO1:15:43
9Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPO1:18:22
 
 
 
M75+ (2)Brown Y2.8 km 115 m8 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Roger Underwood41NEOC1:03:09
2Geoffrey Connor38HVO1:07:38
 
 
 
M80+ (2)Brown Y2.8 km 115 m8 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Hans Bengtsson37NEOC1:11:56
2Ed Hicks35HVO2:13:48
 
 
 
M-Brown (7)Brown X3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Ed Despard83UNO57:40
2James Eagleton54DVOA1:05:33
3Guy Olsen57HVO1:13:27
4Mark Webb65CSU1:16:20
5Sam Levitin62NEOC1:27:34
6Michael Dvorsky53QOC1:51:07
 
John VincentQOCmp
 
 
 
F-20 (2)Green Y4.6 km 195 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Tyra Christopherson98COC55:35
2Bridget Hall02NEOC1:16:59
 
 
 
F35+ (1)Green Y4.6 km 195 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Allison Brown82QOC1:32:23
 
 
 
F40+ (2)Green Y4.6 km 195 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Stina Bridgeman74ROC1:19:50
2Suzanne Wenger77UNO1:40:22
 
 
 
F45+ (1)Green Y4.6 km 195 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Anna Fichman70Ramblers1:35:06
 
 
 
F50+ (8)Green Y4.6 km 195 m11 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Kristin Hall67NEOC50:41
2Angela Pearson55EOOC1:26:46
3Albina Zakrevski66HVO1:28:11
4Cathy Bakker62OOC1:29:11
5Susan Worthington63UNO1:33:34
6Linda Kohn50ROC1:34:23
7Mary Jones63OK1:42:40
8Elaine Glen57Ramblers3:00:57
 
 
 
M-18 (1)Green X5.0 km 205 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Nathan Collinsworth01ROC1:12:00
 
 
 
M50+ (3)Green X5.0 km 205 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Bo Nielsen63NEOC56:13
2David Yee63NEOC1:29:42
 
Artem Kazantsev67HVOmp
 
 
 
M55+ (10)Green X5.0 km 205 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Stefan Slutsky62LIOC1:00:11
2David Webber58HVO1:12:02
3Petr Hartman62DVOA1:13:35
4Sevastian Irimie62Stars1:19:01
5Charlie Bleau60GAOC1:19:16
6Kean Williams58COC1:19:31
7Rob Plowright62HOC1:24:19
8Bruce Glen58Ramblers1:28:50
9Mitch Collinsworth59ROC1:29:23
10Thomas Randall62NEOC1:42:32
 
 
 
M60+ (7)Green X5.0 km 205 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Tim Parson57NEOC56:23
2Rick Breseman55COC1:07:52
3Glen Tryson53EMPO1:10:21
4Robert Gilchrist52EOOC1:25:25
5Peter Goodwin51UNO1:28:21
6Darrell Scott56UNO1:45:19
 
Phil Bricker54NEOCmp
 
 
 
M-Green (3)Green X5.0 km 205 m12 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Richard Worner47ROC1:23:55
2Rafael Frutos69UNO2:33:07
 
Yuri Zakrevski90HVOdnf
 
 
 
M-20 (2)Red7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Keegan Harkavy03CSU1:35:17
2Kyle Bretherton98COC2:26:57
 
 
 
M35+ (4)Red7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Martin Margold81Czech Repulic1:28:32
2Sven von Fellenberg77Ramblers1:36:03
3Philippe Cote-Jacques80Ramblers1:38:56
 
Dmitri Golovanov59Ramblersmp
 
 
 
M40+ (3)Red7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Ian Finlayson74NEOC1:27:37
2Jeffrey Saeger49NEOC1:30:07
3Magnus Bjorkman76NEOC1:59:01
 
 
 
M45+ (13)Red7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Michael Finkenstaedt65Germany1:02:53
2Ted Good64QOC1:14:57
3Sergiy Gnatiouk67HVO1:19:02
4Gregory Balter63DVOA1:21:42
5Joe Brautigam62WCOC1:23:28
6Andis Vitolins69HVO1:23:33
7Danny O'Callaghan72AOC1:25:08
8David Oxenstierna62HVO1:30:50
9Andrew Cornett61OOC1:45:02
10Robert Minto66ICO1:56:49
11Martin Valiquette70Ramblers2:23:13
12Francis Hogle44QOC3:19:56
 
Andy Hall71NEOCdnf
 
 
 
M-Red (3)Red7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Sergei Fedorov84DVOA1:15:42
2Edo Brit63Israel1:49:04
3Jimmy Burnham90CSU2:05:54
 
 
 
F-21+ (5)Red7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Pavlina Brautigam61WCOC1:18:11
2Alexandra Jospe84CSU1:26:14
3Evalin Brautigam96WCOC1:27:25
4Violeta Feliciano92Spain1:31:38
5Meg Parson94NEOC1:55:20
 
 
 
M-21+ (14)Blue9.2 km 460 m20 C
PlNameYBClubResult
1Jordan Laughlin89CNYO1:12:38
2Greg Ahlswede90DVOA1:17:30
3Boris Granovskiy80QOC1:24:44
4Patrick Denzler78DVOA1:24:49
5Juanma Merida89Spain1:27:33
6William Hawkins77WCOC1:27:45
7Francis Falardeau62Ramblers1:36:12
8Peter Zakrevski99HVO1:39:58
9Vilppu Viinikainen00NEOC1:42:35
10Patrick Shannon79DVOA1:51:19
11Jon Torrance71OOC1:52:38
12Martin Hawkes-Teeter87EMPO1:53:06
13Vitali Tulchinski59Ramblers1:53:59
14Greg Michels70ROC2:45:43