2017 Boulder DashMon 10/16/2017 12:20 PM
Burnt Mountain - Hanover, NHCourse designer - Steve Tarry
Results - Sunday - Day 2created by OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
White (2)3.0 km 115 m11 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Lukas Webb09CSU54:35
2Tor Webb09CSU1:01:39
 
 
 
Yellow (3)3.5 km 170 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Alexandra Oxenstierna04HVO45:20
2Colin Worthington03UNO1:13:56
3Mori Finlayson06NEOC1:14:06
 
 
 
Orange (5)4.2 km 200 m11 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Iurii Shepelev58HVO1:09:47
2Leo Denotkine01Ramblers1:23:46
3Katie BleauUNO1:29:41
4Chun Bleau63GAOC1:36:13
5Caleb Withers02QOC2:12:54
 
 
 
Brown Y (14)2.8 km 115 m8 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Mary Jo Childs52GMOC45:27
2Lynette Walker40WCOC1:01:03
3Judith Dickinson41HVO1:01:35
4Roger Underwood41NEOC1:03:09
5Allmuth Perzel40COK1:05:25
6Geoffrey Connor38HVO1:07:38
7Faye Doria53UNO1:11:06
8Hans Bengtsson37NEOC1:11:56
9Susan Hawkes-Teeter52EMPO1:14:14
10Judith Karpinski50NEOC1:26:31
11Lina Gavrilova46Ramblers1:45:05
12Liz Kotowski52UNO2:09:42
13Ed Hicks35HVO2:13:48
 
Joanne Sankus47NEOCdnf
 
 
 
Brown X (38)3.4 km 140 m11 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Ursula Haldi82DVOA48:43
2Charlie DeWeese47WCOC52:07
3Tom Nolan52QOC52:55
4Eileen Breseman60COC53:52
5James Henderson46WCOC54:10
6Pia Webb71CSU56:29
7Ed Despard83UNO57:40
8Trisha Underwood58NEOC58:27
9Ken Walker Sr.49CSU1:00:12
10George Walker43WCOC1:01:41
11Myron Gallagher46NEOC1:02:03
12David Hunter49EMPO1:02:16
13Ed Kotowski51UNO1:02:40
14Bob Lux46UNO1:03:38
15James Eagleton54DVOA1:05:33
16Rob Wilkison50DVOA1:05:51
17Barbara Bryant62NEOC1:06:33
18Sandy Fillebrown54DVOA1:07:13
19Nancy Duprey59UNO1:09:08
20Richard Nietupski47WCOC1:12:00
21Guy Olsen57HVO1:13:27
22John-Eric Nelson45WCOC1:14:27
23Bob Bullions43HVO1:15:43
24Mark Webb65CSU1:16:20
25Janet Findlay53EMPO1:16:58
26Philip Hawkes-Teeter47EMPO1:18:22
27Wendy Johnecheck73NEOC1:18:26
28Bob Fink50DVOA1:20:43
29Vladimir Gavrilov48Ramblers1:26:20
30Sam Levitin62NEOC1:27:34
31Dorina Nimigean57NEOC1:36:54
32Florence Tan64QOC1:41:34
33Pamela Dvorsky56QOC1:42:01
34Shelagh Pepper61Stars1:43:21
35Michael Dvorsky53QOC1:51:07
36Amy Louden67QOC2:53:46
 
John VincentQOCmp
James Crawford49NEOCmp
 
 
 
Green Y (14)4.6 km 195 m11 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Kristin Hall67NEOC50:41
2Tyra Christopherson98COC55:35
3Bridget Hall02NEOC1:16:59
4Stina Bridgeman74ROC1:19:50
5Angela Pearson55EOOC1:26:46
6Albina Zakrevski66HVO1:28:11
7Cathy Bakker62OOC1:29:11
8Allison Brown82QOC1:32:23
9Susan Worthington63UNO1:33:34
10Linda Kohn50ROC1:34:23
11Anna Fichman70Ramblers1:35:06
12Suzanne Wenger77UNO1:40:22
13Mary Jones63OK1:42:40
14Elaine Glen57Ramblers3:00:57
 
 
 
Green X (24)5.0 km 205 m12 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Bo Nielsen63NEOC56:13
2Tim Parson57NEOC56:23
3Stefan Slutsky62LIOC1:00:11
4Rick Breseman55COC1:07:52
5Glen Tryson53EMPO1:10:21
6Nathan Collinsworth01ROC1:12:00
7David Webber58HVO1:12:02
8Petr Hartman62DVOA1:13:35
9Sevastian Irimie62Stars1:19:01
10Charlie Bleau60GAOC1:19:16
11Kean Williams58COC1:19:31
12Richard Worner47ROC1:23:55
13Rob Plowright62HOC1:24:19
14Robert Gilchrist52EOOC1:25:25
15Peter Goodwin51UNO1:28:21
16Bruce Glen58Ramblers1:28:50
17Mitch Collinsworth59ROC1:29:23
18David Yee63NEOC1:29:42
19Thomas Randall62NEOC1:42:32
20Darrell Scott56UNO1:45:19
21Rafael Frutos69UNO2:33:07
 
Phil Bricker54NEOCmp
Artem Kazantsev67HVOmp
Yuri Zakrevski90HVOdnf
 
 
 
Red (30)7.5 km 325 m14 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Michael Finkenstaedt65Germany1:02:53
2Ted Good64QOC1:14:57
3Sergei Fedorov84DVOA1:15:42
4Pavlina Brautigam61WCOC1:18:11
5Sergiy Gnatiouk67HVO1:19:02
6Gregory Balter63DVOA1:21:42
7Joe Brautigam62WCOC1:23:28
8Andis Vitolins69HVO1:23:33
9Danny O'Callaghan72AOC1:25:08
10Alexandra Jospe84CSU1:26:14
11Evalin Brautigam96WCOC1:27:25
12Ian Finlayson74NEOC1:27:37
13Martin Margold81Czech Repulic1:28:32
14Jeffrey Saeger49NEOC1:30:07
15David Oxenstierna62HVO1:30:50
16Violeta Feliciano92Spain1:31:38
17Keegan Harkavy03CSU1:35:17
18Sven von Fellenberg77Ramblers1:36:03
19Philippe Cote-Jacques80Ramblers1:38:56
20Andrew Cornett61OOC1:45:02
21Edo Brit63Israel1:49:04
22Meg Parson94NEOC1:55:20
23Robert Minto66ICO1:56:49
24Magnus Bjorkman76NEOC1:59:01
25Jimmy Burnham90CSU2:05:54
26Martin Valiquette70Ramblers2:23:13
27Kyle Bretherton98COC2:26:57
28Francis Hogle44QOC3:19:56
 
Dmitri Golovanov59Ramblersmp
Andy Hall71NEOCdnf
 
 
 
Blue (14)9.2 km 460 m20 C
PlNameYBClubTime
1Jordan Laughlin89CNYO1:12:38
2Greg Ahlswede90DVOA1:17:30
3Boris Granovskiy80QOC1:24:44
4Patrick Denzler78DVOA1:24:49
5Juanma Merida89Spain1:27:33
6William Hawkins77WCOC1:27:45
7Francis Falardeau62Ramblers1:36:12
8Peter Zakrevski99HVO1:39:58
9Vilppu Viinikainen00NEOC1:42:35
10Patrick Shannon79DVOA1:51:19
11Jon Torrance71OOC1:52:38
12Martin Hawkes-Teeter87EMPO1:53:06
13Vitali Tulchinski59Ramblers1:53:59
14Greg Michels70ROC2:45:43