Camping Weekend Day 1, Sept. 9, 2023

Splits are posted on Attackpoint.
Short White 1.0k 5c
  Name Club Time
1 Commons Family 28.43
2 Troop 180 Grp. 1B 51:00
3 Troop 180 Grp. 1C 51:11
4 Troop 180 Grp. 1A 51:16
White 1.5k 9c
  Name Club Time
1 Noal Tibbetts 26:53
2 César Hernandez 33:02
3 Cathy Hill 37:38
4 Sean Torrez Family 38:58
5 Flurina von Fellini 40:18
6 Carolyn Alegaily HFA
Yellow 2.5k 12c
  Name Club Time
1 Christopher Williams 43:06
2 Troop 75 Group 2 49:22
3 Lauren Wardwell 51:22
4 Troop 75 Group 1 53:35
5 Troop 180 Group 2 1:13:36
6 Azar Emerson 1:13:50
7 Kim Emerson 1:13:58
8 Sylvan Williams 1:14:06
9 Liz Kotowski 1:15:53
10 Troop 75 Group 5 1:16:38
11 Brian Laws 1:24:12
12 Walter Laws 1:24:26
13 Troop 75 Group 3 1:27:35
14 Mike Currier 1:34:50
15 Avery Williams 1:35:46
16 Troop 180 Group 1 B 1:47:10
17 Troop 180 Group 1 C 1:47:33
18 Troop 180 Group 1 A 1:48:09
19 Kai Germaschewski 2:06:41
  Troop 75 Group 7 HFA
Orange 3.100k
  Name Club Time
1 David Bryant 55:31
2 Anton Andersen None 59:01
3 Jon Arsenault 75:07
4 Nadine Leisgang CSU 78:51
5 Quan Qi WCOC 79:54
6 Lukas Webb CSU 80:41
7 Sofia Saderholm NEOC 80:44
8 Jared Girouard NEOC 84:42
9 Naomie Picard AccroOsport 115:24
10 Sierra Springer 125:19
11 Lily Springer 125:26
12 Tamara Brenner 125:33
13 Rebecca Picard 139:16
14 Catherine Klapproth UNO 140:42
15 Ellen Morse WCOC 150:06
16 Diego Bryant None 153:21
  Sam Kilham DNF
Tan 2.200k
  Name Club Time
1 Jackson Morse None 66:57
2 Liz Douglas 70:46
3 Bill Douglas UNO 88:35
4 Bob Kilham 146:10
  Peter Campbell NEOC DNF
Brown 3.200k
  Name Club Time
1 Tor Webb CSU 44:08
2 Michael Cooper NEOC 59:58
3 Wendy Johnecheck NEOC 61:23
4 Janet Findlay EMPO 62:36
5 Aims Coney NEOC 70:11
6 BOB LUX UNO 71:07
7 Ed Kotowski 74:33
8 Channon Ames NEOC 81:15
9 Sam Levitin NEOC 83:18
10 Judy Karpinski NEOC 86:24
11 David Smith None 88:50
12 Roger Underwood NEOC 90:54
13 Dorina Nimigean UNO 92:59
14 Allmuth Perzel COK 115:49
  Barbara Lamay NEOC DNF
  Lauren Ten Cate NEOC DNF
  Trisha Underwood NEOC DNF
Green 4.600k
  Name Club Time
1 Victoria Campbell NEOC 68:27
2 Clinton Morse WCOC 69:53
3 Ernst Linder UNO 73:44
4 David Hunter EMPO 77:17
5 Phil Bricker NEOC 83:25
6 Joe Usoff NEOC 89:35
7 Patrick McNeal NEOC 107:31
8 Darrell Scott UNO 107:48
9 Isabelle Creusot Accro-O-Sport 111:00
10 Mark Webb CSU 124:30
11 Karen Yeowell NEOC 137:18
12 Aidan McCall NEOC 141:20
13 Linda Gagnon Accro-O-Sport 205:04
14 Adam Jacques Accro O Sport 213:35
  Jim Paschetto NEOC DNF
Red 5.600k
  Name Club Time
1 Joe Brautigam WCOC 63:21
2 Evalin Brautigam WCOC 65:49
3 Étienne Jacques Accro O Sport 73:53
4 Isabel Bryant NEOC 78:58
5 Jonathan Campbell NEOC 81:41
6 Ryan Pollock UNO 82:14
7 Kristin Hall NEOC 82:35
8 Steve Olafsen UNO 83:00
9 Martin Valiquette Accro-O-Sport 83:06
10 Jim Arsenault UNO 91:49
11 Nadine Cybulski Ramblers 92:23
12 JEFFREY SAEGER NEOC 99:12
13 Evan Picard AccroOsport 102:56
14 Benjamin Arsenault UNO 107:04
15 Cathy Gosselin AccroOsport 108:46
16 Paul Regan 114:08
17 Caroline Bouchard Accro O Sport 117:16
18 Terrence Costello NEOC 140:19
19 Dean Sturtevant NEOC 163:30
20 Mark OConnell NEOC 166:08
21 Barb Anderson 182:22
  Pia Webb CSU DNF
Blue 6.800k
  Name Club Time
1 Tristan Smith NEOC 68:51
2 Brendan Shields CSU 70:25
3 Todor Kolev OOC 76:47
4 Nils Peters NEOC 77:27
5 Kevin Fisher EMPO 80:11
6 Sydney Fisher EMPO 80:29
7 Sven von Fellenberg Ramblers 82:29
8 Chris Burnham GMOC 82:42
9 Adrian Owens 85:54
10 Stephen Pepe None 87:44
11 Philippe Cote-Jacques Accro O Sport 90:19
12 Erik Tamre NEOC 93:21
13 Jimmy Burnham 116:57
14 Brett Anderson 121:32
15 Gerben Scherpbier NEOC 131:04
16 Dean Redfearn NEOC 132:42
17 Michael Springer NEOC 142:17
18 Sean Torrez None 150:37
19 Zhendong Li EMPO 177:16
  Robert Gondolfo None DNF